LMP Alumni Class Lists

Class of 2013

Chelsea Adeyemo, Ashley Arrocha, Yavuz Atila, Todd Bennett, Chris Burkhardt, Marie Butcher, Kenley Butler, Joe Cadelago, Keri Crask, Ron Deal, Elisabeth Fagan, Len Farace, Max Feldman, Jenny Miller Garmendia, Brad Hagemann, Pamela Iversen, Barbara Lang, Eric Palmer, Robert Rapp, Terry Rea, Nancy Russell, Claire Rygg, Katherine Sage, Elena Sexton, John Thibeau, Carol Tisson

Class of 2012
Willow Aray, Matthew Armstrong, Paola Ball, Charles Brown, Sheri Deeter, Daniel Delacruz, Roderick Gilchrist, Jackie Grubelnik, Max Kidalov, Casey Lucius, Tamas Marius, Christi McDonald, Christian Mendelsohn, Hank Myer, Luis Osorio, Valentina Palazzetti, Oriol Sandwell, William Scannell, Scott Stratton, Michele Swanston, Jason Warburg, Ellen Watson, Phillip Williams

Class of 2011

Sandra Amorim Ruiz, Matthew Bogosian, Gary Campanaro, Jeffrey Clark, Daniel Dau, Carole Dawson, Linda Ford, Michael Gabel, Sue Higgins, Marciano Huerta, Dayton Hughes, Sandra Kandell, Chris Khan, Shirley Kiatta, Michelle Lange, Matthew Little, Carl Maxey, Brian McMinn, Jayne Mohammadi, Mary Lee Newman, Colleen Nickles, Dave Nickles, Gary Ohls, Patricia O’Keefe, Sheila Tansill, Cori Thomas, Niki Thompson, Paul Tomasi, Karin Wagner, Natalie Webb, Nathan Westrup

Class of 2010

Ratna Anagol, Cathy Bargenquast, Tim Brown, Mike Calhoun, Margaret-Anne Coppernoll, Judy Currier Fletcher, Linda Ford, Cynthia Heckman, Amber Hill, Alison Kerr, Robert Lucius, Sue McFeron, Todd Muck, Angela Nascar, Susan Neva, Ian Oglesby, Mark Peterson, Debbie Petty, Glenn Sadowsky, Enza Sanchez, Albert Shoats, Jr., Zoe Shoats, David Stewart, Eric Tao, Anthony Trujillo, Sabina Trumble, Janice Wynn, Allison Yant

Class of 2009

Travis Armstrong, Charla Britt, Mary Bronzan, Laura Burian, Sarah Cavassa, Katherine Daniels Kurz, Margaret Fox, Laura Franklin, Julie Giguere, Kelly Heinrich, Ernesto Heres, Ann Jacobson, Stephanie Kister, April Lee, John Lewis, Mary Lonergan, Jennifer Martinez, Alexandra McCabe, Heather McColgan, David Olsen, Bryan Rees, Janie Rommel-Eichorn, Beth Roszman, Susan Rowland, Joseph Santiago, Victoria Sciacqua, Karen Sharp, Christina Watson, Olivia Weatherbee, Dawn Wilson

Class of 2008

Tess Alcantara, Sheri Benham, Kelly Boley Pavlovsky, Cathy Camp, Marcie Castro, Shirley Coly, Richard “Scott” Cote, Kathryn Cruz-Uribe, Ron DeHoff, Heather E. Doorlag, Russell Fletcher, Ann Flower, Robert Greathouse, Megan Heath, Victoria Hoy, Heather Hubanks, Chris Illig, Robert Nicely, Emily Nicholl, Daisy Noguera, Frank Noguera, Jerry Pearman, Suzi Randall, Nancy Scholink, Lori Silver, Jodi Stiles, Nicholas Tomb, Amy Treadwell, Eleanor Uhlinger, Jeanne Wallace, Mary Marlene Warburton, Robert Weber, Jeannette Witten

Class of 2007

David Anderson, Mary Archer, Heidi Burch, Julie Cavassa, Stephanie Chrietzberg, Robert Cline, Rhonda Combs, Mike Dawson, Paul Farmer, Jane Fleming, Jonathan Garcia, Joyce Giuffre, Paula Jordanek, Denise Kaku, Michael Kirch, Richard Llantero, John Maddock, Tom Mastre, Kari Miglaw, Tana Marie Misrack, Wanda Pan-Christiansen, Amber Perez, Leslie Ricketts, Elisabeth Bertrand Russell, Pat Rutowski, Julia Sandelman, Karen Sonnergren, Crace Thomson, Kelly Vasquez, Claudia Vaughan, Mark Weller, Jay Wilkerson, Jeffrey Wood

Class of 2006

Michelle Arnold, Mary E. Barker, Cris Cabanillas, Karen Calley, Steve Collins, Nancy Cox, Heidi Daunt, Althea DeBeer, Gloria Sylvestri Edelen, Sarah Eichman, Vladimir Gorlovetsky, Fran Horvath, Mike Lane, Greta Marlatt, Jim McClenahen, Lynn Menashian, Andrea Mennenga, Lisa Rheinheimer, Josaf Rodriguez, Cannie Sergot, Christine Short, Joyce Simon, Lynne Stamoulis, Sarah Tezak, Christina Thompson Callahan, Pamela von Ness, Mitchel Winick

Class of 2005

Warren Anderson, Nonita Fortman, Maria A. Y. Garcia, Tracy Hammond, Ildi Hayman, Luanne Hutchings, Debbie Jones, Keith Kuwatani, Deirdre Means, Rose Moreno, Louis Panetta, Janet Reilly, Doug Riparetti, Bethann Skamser, Kerry Smith, Joella Szabo, Alicera Vaewsorn, Rick Williams

Class of 2004

Peter Bolton, Cindy Brodsky, Dustin Cook, Brian Coughlan, Bruce Delgado, Jodie Dodge, Rob Donaldson, Dianna Gamecho, Jennifer Griffin, Mike Hagerty, Debbie Hale, James Hall, Matt Hohman, Becky Jones, Joshua Karanis, Daylene Lewis, Eric Lomonaco, Jessie Martinez, Erin Morita, Valerie Moule, Allan Paschke, Ruth Rachel, Joshua Ramey-Renk, Chip Rerig, Pamela Rodriquez, Shari Roehl, Steve Smith, Sue Stryker, Bill Thayer, Bill Wiltschko

Class of 2003

Dawn Antelo, Kelly Baldwin, Yesenia Calderon, Christine Cermak, Victoria Chen, Amy Crain, Peter Dausen, Mel Green, Robert Hale, Jayne Harris, RN, Shawna Hershfield, Steve Iatrou, Diane Kelley, Jacqueline Martin, Ila Mettee-McCutchon, Anne McMath, Sue Miess, Greg Mislick, Paula Oswald, Patricia Parris, Tom Petersen, Monta Potter, James Rollins, Ken Schipper, Russ Volckmann, PhD, Joanne Webster, Warren Yu

Class of 2002

Anne Auburn, Bryndie Beach, Marie Clem, Cathryn Cohen, James Copsey, Cynthia Dusenbury, Dennis Johnson, Charles King, Matt Lopez, Francy Maring, Steve McShane, Mary Myles, Jeri Partida, Don Reed, Beth Rosenblum, Kathy Schipper, Richard Smith, Linda Stiehl, Emily Whitfield, Tom Williams

Class of 2001

Manuel Arenivaz, Trace Carter, Kit Clements, Lauren Cohen, Fred Drake, Julie Filizetti, Dick Grahlman, Doug Holtzman, Susan Kastner, Bobbie Kelly, Matthias Kim, Eileen Kirby, Lora Lee Martin, Carol Moreali, Scott Morris, Evan Oakes, Carl Rebstock, Tish Sammon, Kyrrha Sevco, Jean Sidwell, Albert Yoshida

Class of 2000

Donna Bane, Maryann Bartram, Therese Beauclair, Lynn Booth-Scanlon, Paul Congo, Linda Dossman, Shaw Dunton, Phyllis Grillo-Weinbrenner, Eunice Hale, Gordon Hamilton, Deborah Hardwick, Donald Kremer, Mike McMaster, George Meier, Katherine Miller, Frances Mosher, Ann Marie Power, Renate Robe, Louri Ruiz, Byrl Smith, Brian Steckler, LeVonne Stone, Jennifer Svihus, Jackie Wendland

Class of 1999

Janna Aldrete, Judy Almond, Patricia Beebe, Manette Belliveau, Susan Brown, Stephen Bryant, Richard Chastain, Lisa Choate, Vernell Daniels, Robert Emanuel, Linda Franks, Richard Feaster, Suzanne Frueh, Marion Gellatly, Lisa Hoefler, Mark Hucklebridge, Debra H. L. Keller, Jill Levine, Ritch Lewis, Dan Limesand, Elizabeth McMahon, James Rossen, Deborah Shifflett, Deborah Streeter

Class of 1998

Ruta Casablanca, Patricia Deal, Maria Dias, Sandra Giedi, Paula Hunt, Laura Hurley, Jack Isler, Linda Jaffe, Stephanie Locke, Raul Lopez, Heidi Marks, Susan McCloud, Leslie Navari, Patricia Pappalardo, Martha Pike, Robin Salsburg, Lynn Shiffman, Kathleen Solis, Christopher Taranto, Michael Whilden, Darnell Whitt, Dionne Ybarra-Greenberg

Class of 1997

Jim Alexander, Kathy Aloitti, Holly Blomfield, Christine Campbell, Cheryl Collins, Stan Cook, Rich Deal, David Jenkins, Leo Jenkins, Kim Yoon Hee, Dorothy Laage, Julie Ann Lozano, Ken McKowen, Pat Medrano, Karen Sebok, Julie Silvestri, Vicki Streeter, Mark Thoreson, Robert Ward, Theresa Wright

Class of 1996

Elizabeth Taylor Anzini, Terry Bishop, Rick Brown, Jr., Lelia Clark, Bob Ellis, Francesca Farr, Ed Johnson, Gail Johnson, Sue Johnson, Doug Kuepfer, Marsha Leadingham, Chris Lombardo, Carla Sue Martin, Betsey Mattson, Mickey McGee, Sheri Smith Moreau, Evelyn Ray-Rogers, Angel “Rocky” Rivera, Sally Smith, Selden W. Smith, Gwen Wells

Class of 1995

D’Anne Albers, Debbie Anthony, Nancie M. Brown, Leslie J. Bruhn, Monica J. Casas, Shirley M. Chapman, Jon P. Correll, Tracy Gault, Diane Fearn Green, Thomas R. Hazard, MaryAnne Kleine, Steven B. Kramer, Suzzane Mansager, Joseph C. Panetta, Will Riley, Kathy E. Rogers, Leigh Rodriguez, Pamela Scholfield, Nancy J. Selfridge, Carol Weiben

Class of 1994

Note: No class was held in 1994 while the LMP program underwent a complete revision.

Class of 1993

Paul Belisle, Lisa Chiantelli, Liz Clark, Bruce Dini, Sandi Kimoto Eason, Molly Erickson, Amy Fletcher, Gert Foreman, David Fortune, Gene Glaser, Shirley Hansen, Fred Hardee, Jacolyn Harmer, Andrew Haslett, John Hinrichs, Michelle Hurd, Gary Iversen, Marilyn Juricic, Marsha Kelly, Susan Kendall, Karen Livingstone, Norma Logan-Johnson, Bard Mansager, Becky Minearo, Rachel Mosqueda, Margo Nottenkamper, Allison Olsen, Pat Poile, William Reichmuth, Daniel Reynolds, Bobette Sanchez, Paula Simpson, Patrick Vaughn, Mickey Wilson

Class of 1992

Julie Armstrong, Wendy Brickman, Laura Brown, Ruth Buell, Barbara Cole, Virginia Cooper, Wayne Dalton, Diane Earhart, Carmelita Garcia, Frank Geisler, Cindy Gerow, Mary Cecilia Goodby, Maggie Hardy, Marcia Hardy, Christopher Johnson, Robert Kolb, Wendy LaRiviere, Jill Livingstone, Bella Lofaso Brancato, Judy Long, Lisa North, Jennifer Padron, Joel Panzer, James Penprase, Dennis Riley, Henry Ruhnke, David Shoemaker, Dave Stock, Cynthia Stormer, Sylvana Stratton, Charles Streeter, Glenna Teti, Linda Wight, Patrick Wyatt

Class of 1991

Mary Barros-Bailey, Patrick Brodrick, Dan Brown, Mitch Brown, Corey Brunson, Betty Bryant, Tom Burns, John T. Donnelly, Walter E. Gourlay, Bob Harr, Rosemary Hernandez, Karen Johnese, Jeannette Johnston, Don R. Jordan, Mary Ann Leffel, Bonnie Lewtschuk, Tom Long, Chris Mayhew, Kathryn McKenna, Bob Mulford, Georgia J. Nachtman, Jody Parsons, David Schott, Charlene Webber Schuss, Matthew Schuss, Henrietta Stern, Toni Teel, Janet Van Bibber, Katherine Weller, Kathi Wojtkowski

Class of 1990

Becky Allen, Richard Ardern, Paul Ayars, Ronald Baker, Terri Fry, Karen Fulton, Tia Gindick, Monica Haisch, Christopher Harris, Tim Jensen, Bruce Johnson, Sandra Kasky, Marguerite King, Christopher Johnson, John Light, Gary Luce, Mary Masten, Todd McCoy, George Molano, Lisa North, Norman Pitts, Royce Porter, Rudy Proctor, Sr., Ross Ramsey, Henry Ruhnke, Sydney Lynn Tabler, Ann Tipton, Laurence Walker II

Class of 1989

Robert Abinante, Robin Aeschliman, Mike Armstrong, Susan Bock, Mary Claypool, Jo Day, Susan DuMond, Janet Esary, Lawrence Espinosa, Mary Flaig, Susan Freeland Schley, J. Stewart Fuller, Ron Hansen, Richard Haydon, Reg Henry, Vivien Hao Lauster, Ruth Freeman Luce, David Matthews, Linda Lee Myers, Merilee Rockefeller, Betty Rodden, Stewart Roth, Philip Sanders, Brian Steen, Jane Sullivan, Lynn Swerrie, Dominic Taddeucci, Jim Tritten, Gayle Walsh

Class of 1988

Jeff Bastian, Mary Ann Brinton, Kevin Cartwright, Cynthia Chappell, Denise Clifford, Denise Clifford, Alethia Coombes, Christina Danley, Marnie Mark Gustafson, Peggy Hansen, Janet Judd, Rob Kaplan, Karen Keller, Marian Kirkbride, Bob Kramer, Michael Martello, David McIntyre, Marjorie Missig, Elizabeth Murphy, Christina Parson, Fred Rosenlind, Russell Taylor, Neil Thompson, Lynn Traynor, Mary JeanneVincent, Barbara Whitman, Serita Sue Woodbum, Hank Wright

Class of 1987

Rodney Bartsch, Pre Blanton, Nancy Burgess, Kathy Collard, Erin Comfort Gonick, Ron Eastwood, Ron Fish, Bill Golden, Jeannette Groves, Jane Haines, Karen Hunter, Cheryl Jencks, Anthony Johnson, Allan Kaplan, Barry Kilzer, Philip Korcheck, Lucinda Lloyd, John Locke, Maureen Moriarty, David MrDutt, Cynthia Riebe, Jim Romain, Patricia Sandstrum, Ron Saxton, Ed Smith, Thomas Smith, Phil Snowden, Diane Stracuzzi, Gene Zellmer

Class of 1986

Joy Anderson, Kathryn Badon, Sara Boyns, Sue Buchholz, Mara Cantor, Bill Dalhamer, Tomika Dew, Melanie Bassett Farone, John Gardella, Bryce Graybill, Barbara Holine, Doris Jones, Carol Kelley, Linda Lamb, Charles Lee, Fabia Massaro, Bill McCrone, Linda Morris, Doug Robertson, Jay Roland, Julianne Rotter, Gayle Sanborn, Judy Telfer, Vicki Vaughn, Judith Wolfe Wasko, Valerie Wood

Class of 1985

Marabee Boone, Barry Cohen, Ruth Courtney, Carmen Domingo-Enright, Denise Duffy-O’Toole, Dan Fletcher, Sandra Forman, Larry Foy, Maria Gitin, Emily Hull-Parsons, Carol Huntington, William Jespersen, Alice Kinsler, Kenneth Kroopf, George Lear, Ruth Lyons, Susan MrDutt, Roy Pina, James Porter, Claudia Jackson Rico, Nancy Shammas, William Smith, Natalie Tunney, Hank Werezynski

Class of 1984

Elizabeth Atkins, Vivian Baker, Lorene Becker, Terri Brazinsky, Judy Brooke-Green, Susan Crosson, Diane Duffy, Lorraine Faherty, Marilyn Green, Toni Doyle Jepson, Jim McDonald, Jeffrey Means, Penny Morris, Pam Musgrave, Davey Myers, Leonard O’Neill, Michelle Pheasant, Tom Scanlon, Annie Bodden Searles, Sidney Sue Slade, Michael Soetaert, Janet Wall, Susan Whitman, Florence Whitmir, Nancy Woodward

Class of 1983

Shay Adams, Ralph Bailey, Paul W. Davis, Chuck Della Sala, Sharon Dellsohn, Paul Fingerote, John Fishel, Ben Heinrich, Donna M. Johnston, Leslie Johnson Kelsay, John Kruzava, Ira Lively, Michael Longobardo, Frank Lync, Christopher Manke, Tracey Manning, Lucetta Merrill, Michael Milligan, Neal Owens, T. J. Polite, James Scott, Ned Thomas, Jack White